Ririe Shelton - Area B


  Plot 1 Plot 2 Plot 3 Plot 4 Plot 5 Plot 6 Plot 7 Plot 8 Plot 9 Plot 10 Plot 11 Plot 12 Plot 13 Plot 14 Plot 15 Plot 16 Plot 17 Plot 18  
Row 20
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
    RICHARD DEMPSEY IRENE DEMPSEY
Row 20
Row 21
DELBERT LARSEN JOANN LARSEN    
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
MICHAEL HUNTSMAN      
       
  GUY RINDERKNECHT    
  DARLENE GRAY    
       
Row 21
Row 22
ELLEN WALKER      
    MICHAEL CARBONEAU  
       
       
       
       
       
       
BYRON TAYLOR MARION TAYLOR    
       
       
       
       
       
    GARY FARWELL  
ETHAN FARWELL      
  STEVEN SAVILLE   RUTH HASKELL
RALPH HASKELL
       
Row 22
Row 23
EDWARD KOPLIN CLAIR KOPLIN KARLA KOPLIN KENDALL E (Reserved For) KOPLIN
MICHELLE B (Reserved For) KOPLIN   KURTIS G (Reserved For) KOPLIN JANET B (Reserved For) KOPLIN
       
COLT WEEKES      
       
       
       
       
       
    KIRK CHADWICK  
    THOMAS SUMMERS HEIDI SUMMERS
       
       
LAMONT CHARLES      
       
MELVIN BEASLEY      
       
    OLIN SHIREY  
Row 23
Row 24
       
       
      TERESA (also Jeff) PACKER
       
       
MARLIN SCHLENKER      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
EVAN MYLER      
       
       
RICHARD SWAGER Jr   IVAN HARDING EUNICE HARDING
KEITH MCGARY   DAVID EGAN  
Row 24
Row 25
       
  SARA BROWN    
       
       
       
  DEWEY SIMPSON FRED SIMPSON LULA BELLE SIMPSON
      DAWN CLARK
       
       
       
  DOROTHY LAYTON    
       
THOMAS BROWN II      
    ELAINE PHILLIPS  
       
       
    MIKLE SMITH  
  BRANDON ALLEN    
Row 25
Row 26
HYRUM JOHNSON BERTHA JOHNSON    
       
BARBARA BROWN DARWIN BROWN   JEFFREY WEBB
       
      JONATHAN STEED
       
       
      LORRAINE BASSETT
      ANTHONY ERICKSON
ROBERT WALLACE
ROGER AUSMUS DOROTHY AUSMUS RENATE SUELFLOHN  
       
       
       
  DONALD ELLIS BONNIE ELLIS PHILLIP WELLMAN
    RONALD JENSON  
    HYRUM MOSS  
       
       
Row 26
Row 27
       
WHITNEY ADAMSON AUDREY ADAMSON    
RUSSELL ALLEN      
CHARLES DEMING RITA DEMING    
       
WALTER BURT BETTY BURT    
       
JOHN WHEELER INA WHEELER    
       
BRIAN EDWARDS      
       
       
       
       
MARVIN BLAKELY   THOMAS O'NEIL  
JESSE FERGUSON DOROTHY FERGUSON GERALD FERGUSON  
       
      RUTH DOE-COLE
Row 27
Row 28
       
LARRY LOUNSBURY   DAVID BENNION  
KEVIN CLARK     TRAVIS FULLMER
BOYD THOMPSON JOY THOMPSON    
JOHN CAMPBELL LOY CAMPBELL    
       
    EDWARD BEAUCOND  
       
GERRY CLEVERLEY      
  MARYN GRAHAM    
REX NOREEN      
SCOTT WAREING      
RONALD HERBST DOREEN HERBST ARLO SUMMERS  
       
  GAIL MCMURTREY LEONA MCMURTREY JAMES MCMURTREY
       
JAMES MOSS      
       
Row 28
Row 29
ALVIN STROMBERG LEONA STROMBERG    
FRED WHEELER ZELPHA WHEELER    
DEAN BUSH VIVIAN BUSH    
DANIEL YOUNG BERNICE YOUNG DALE CARRUTHERS DORTHY CARRUTHERS
PHILLIP HANCOCK JO ANN HANCOCK RAY COLES MONA COLES
  VERONICA PITMAN    
EDWARD BACKUS GERTRUDE BACKUS LOUIS HAYES LORA HAYES
       
       
       
GLENN REED DORATHY REED    
EVA PICKERING JOHN (JACK) PICKERING JAMES PICKERING  
WILLIS ATTEBERY LOLA ATTEBERY    
RAYMOND KLAWITTER DIXIE KLAWITTER    
DEE SUMMERS RETA SUMMERS    
CALVIN MCMURTREY MARY MCMURTREY CALVIN MCMURTREY KATHLEEN MCMURTREY
  ARLO MOSS ELLEN MOSS  
HYRUM MOSS     WALTER HURZELER
Row 29
  Plot 1 Plot 2 Plot 3 Plot 4 Plot 5 Plot 6 Plot 7 Plot 8 Plot 9 Plot 10 Plot 11 Plot 12 Plot 13 Plot 14 Plot 15 Plot 16 Plot 17 Plot 18  
Show Interment Report for this area (ordered by name)
Show Interment Report for this area (ordered by location)
Show Veteran Report for this area (ordered by name)
Show Veteran Report for this area (ordered by location)
Show printable map of this area

 

Search CemeteryRecords.us

First Name
Last Name
Birth/Death Year
Cemetery